ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(4-3)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(4-1)final |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(4-3)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(0-3)final |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(4-2)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(2-3)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(0-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(2-2)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(8-5)scheduled |
Heesch MO14-1 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(4-0)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(9-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(1-2)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(1-5)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(4-8)final |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(0-8)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(2-3)final |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(1-3)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(5-2)final |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(0-3)final |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(5-3)final |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(1-6)final |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(3-6)final |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(2-1)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(2-3)final |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(3-3)final |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(1-3)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(1-6)final |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(1-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(3-5)final |
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(8-0)final |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(4-0)final |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(8-1)final |