ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
(5-0)final |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
(3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
HOCO MO12-4 |
(1-2)final |
Warande MO12-3 |
HOCO MO12-4 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 |
Warande MO12-3 |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
(1-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
(3-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
HOCO MO12-4 |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
(2-4)final |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
DES MO12-4 |
(7-0)final |
HOCO MO12-4 |
DES MO12-4 |
(6-2)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 |
HOCO MO12-4 |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
(4-5)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
(5-3)scheduled |
HOCO MO12-4 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
(9-4)final |
DES MO12-4 |
Warande MO12-3 |
(5-1)final |
Warande MO12-3 |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
(0-7)final |
DES MO12-4 |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
(2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
(1-4)final |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
HOCO MO12-4 |
(1-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
HOCO MO12-4 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
DES MO12-4 |
(2-2)final |
DES MO12-4 |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
(4-0)final |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
(0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
HOCO MO12-4 |
(5-1)final |
HOCO MO12-4 |
Warande MO12-3 |
(8-1)final |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
Warande MO12-3 |
(7-2)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
(2-4)final |
DES MO12-4 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
DES MO12-4 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-3 |
DES MO12-4 |
(3-6)scheduled |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Warande MO12-3 |
DES MO12-4 |
(0-7)scheduled |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
(1-7)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
DES MO12-4 |
HOCO MO12-4 |
(1-1)final |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
Warande MO12-3 |
(2-2)final |
HOCO MO12-4 |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
(4-3)final |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
Warande MO12-3 |
(5-1)final |
DES MO12-4 |
Tilburg MO12-7 |
(8-4)final |
Zwart-Wit MO12-5 |
Oirschot MO12-3 |
(7-1)final |