Header1.png Header publiek.png IMG_5180 (2).JPG

Meisjes B6-ZAAL

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Liempde MO16-1 12 28 9 1 2 65 34 0
2 HOCO MO16-6 12 25 8 1 3 47 25 0
3 Udenhout MO16-2 12 24 8 0 4 55 41 0
4 MEP MO16-3 12 18 7 0 5 51 33 3
5 Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 12 16 5 1 6 31 43 0
6 Best MO16-3 12 7 2 1 9 27 58 0
7 Basko MO16-4 12 3 1 0 11 22 64 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
HOCO MO16-6 Liempde MO16-1 (4-2)final
Basko MO16-4 Best MO16-3 (3-2)final
Liempde MO16-1 Udenhout MO16-2 (9-6)final
MEP MO16-3 Best MO16-3 (6-2)final
HOCO MO16-6 Udenhout MO16-2 (2-3)final
Basko MO16-4 MEP MO16-3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
MEP MO16-3 Liempde MO16-1 (1-2)final
Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 Udenhout MO16-2 (1-5)final
Basko MO16-4 Liempde MO16-1 (1-8)final
Udenhout MO16-2 Best MO16-3 (5-1)final
MEP MO16-3 Basko MO16-4 (10-0)final
Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 Best MO16-3 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
MEP MO16-3 HOCO MO16-6 (0-5)final
HOCO MO16-6 Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 (5-0)final
Udenhout MO16-2 Basko MO16-4 (7-3)final
MEP MO16-3 Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 (0-5)final
Liempde MO16-1 Basko MO16-4 (9-3)final
Udenhout MO16-2 Liempde MO16-1 (5-6)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 HOCO MO16-6 (2-2)final
Best MO16-3 MEP MO16-3 (1-6)final
Basko MO16-4 HOCO MO16-6 (3-7)final
MEP MO16-3 Udenhout MO16-2 (4-2)final
Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 Basko MO16-4 (3-2)final
Best MO16-3 Udenhout MO16-2 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Best MO16-3 Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 (4-5)final
Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 Liempde MO16-1 (1-10)final
Best MO16-3 Liempde MO16-1 (1-1)final
Udenhout MO16-2 MEP MO16-3 (5-11)final
HOCO MO16-6 MEP MO16-3 (4-1)final
Udenhout MO16-2 HOCO MO16-6 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Liempde MO16-1 Best MO16-3 (9-3)final
Best MO16-3 HOCO MO16-6 (2-5)final
Liempde MO16-1 HOCO MO16-6 (2-5)final
Basko MO16-4 Udenhout MO16-2 (1-3)final
Udenhout MO16-2 Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 (4-0)final
Basko MO16-4 Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023
Liempde MO16-1 Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 (2-1)final
Hilvarenbeek MO16-2 MEP MO16-3 (1-6)final
Liempde MO16-1 MEP MO16-3 (5-3)final
HOCO MO16-6 Basko MO16-4 (4-2)final
Best MO16-3 Basko MO16-4 (3-2)final
HOCO MO16-6 Best MO16-3 (3-4)final