Dames 1
Stand
1 |
HOCO D1 |
21 |
60 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
92 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
Eersel D1 |
21 |
45 |
15 |
0 |
6 |
71 |
29 |
0 |
3 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
21 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
50 |
32 |
0 |
4 |
Vlijmen D1 |
21 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
64 |
39 |
0 |
5 |
Mierlo D1 |
21 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
77 |
44 |
0 |
6 |
Berlicum D1 |
21 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
21 |
49 |
3 |
7 |
Nuth D1 |
21 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
26 |
102 |
0 |
8 |
Udenhout D1 |
21 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
111 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Eersel D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(5-1)final |
Mierlo D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(0-1)final |
HOCO D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(6-2)scheduled |
Nuth D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Udenhout D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-6)final |
Vlijmen D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(3-3)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(2-1)final |
Berlicum D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Eersel D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-7)final |
Berlicum D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(0-0)final |
Nuth D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Udenhout D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(1-9)scheduled |
Vlijmen D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(10-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(1-0)final |
HOCO D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Eersel D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(5-3)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(10-2)scheduled |
Berlicum D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Nuth D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Eersel D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(9-0)final |
Vlijmen D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(9-1)final |
HOCO D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Udenhout D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(1-5)final |
Nuth D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(0-6)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(0-2)final |
Berlicum D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Udenhout D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(3-3)final |
Vlijmen D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(1-3)final |
Berlicum D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Eersel D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(6-0)final |
Mierlo D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
HOCO D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Udenhout D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(1-1)final |
Vlijmen D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(5-0)final |
HOCO D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Nuth D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Eersel D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(0-6)final |
Mierlo D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(13-0)final |
Berlicum D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(1-1)final |
Nuth D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(4-6)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Udenhout D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(0-4)final |
Vlijmen D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(6-1)final |
Mierlo D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(1-3)final |
HOCO D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(7-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Udenhout D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(1-5)final |
Nuth D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(1-8)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(0-0)final |
Berlicum D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Vlijmen D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(4-1)final |
Eersel D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(0-0)final |
HOCO D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Nuth D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(2-1)final |
Eersel D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(1-2)final |
HOCO D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Udenhout D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-6)final |
Vlijmen D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(3-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(3-2)final |
Berlicum D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Eersel D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(3-2)final |
Mierlo D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(2-4)final |
Berlicum D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Udenhout D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(1-8)final |
Vlijmen D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(8-0)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(1-0)final |
HOCO D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
MAANDAG 29 MEI 2023 |
Nuth D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Eersel D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(4-1)final |
Nuth D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-3)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Berlicum D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Eersel D1 |
Udenhout D1 |
(8-0)final |
Vlijmen D1 |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
(2-2)final |
Mierlo D1 |
Nuth D1 |
(9-1)final |
HOCO D1 |
Berlicum D1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Nuth D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(0-3)final |
Udenhout D1 |
Vlijmen D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-2)final |
Berlicum D1 |
Mierlo D1 |
(1-2)final |